Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HERRINGTON AVENUE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 2XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.7%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+88.7%
Sold on 12 February 2009
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+1.9%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 30 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 2XU
← Back to All Properties