Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, REGENCY HOUSE, KINGS COURT, SHEFFIELD, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 7AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,995
+3.4%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-3.3%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 29 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 7AD
← Back to All Properties