Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, ADMIRALS WHARF, 7, LOWER CANAL WALK, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+21.4%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
-19.3%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,500
Sold on 19 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3JQ
← Back to All Properties