8, PAULINE STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP2 8DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£121,500+173.0%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+20.3%
Sold on 3 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 9 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1