22, CHEQUERS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 9DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£688,150
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.3%
Price Change
+£438,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£688,150+175.3%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Terraced
+£438,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+109.0%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£130,370 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,630
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1