Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, EAST STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,950
Last Sold Price
4 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£84,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£329,950
+34.7%
Sold on 4 December 2017
Terraced
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+32.4%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6PX
← Back to All Properties