Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WARNFORD ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 4LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+83.2%
Sold on 27 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+88.5%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 12 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 4LD
← Back to All Properties