Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, LATIMER COURT, BRYANSTONE ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 7RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+38.9%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+48.0%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 11 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 7RL
← Back to All Properties