Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
386, MICKLEFIELD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+15.4%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+34.7%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7HZ
← Back to All Properties