40, PRINTERS DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 7GT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£520,000+36.9%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£379,950
Sold on 28 February 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1