Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ENNERDALE DRIVE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.5%
Price Change
+£159,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£346,000
+85.5%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Detached
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+16.6%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 16 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3NZ
← Back to All Properties