Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
242, HORSESHOE CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Other
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-2.2%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Other
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,995
Sold on 18 December 2009
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7BQ
← Back to All Properties