Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23B, FLORENCE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 2ND
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+31.6%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+18.3%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,000
+5.7%
Sold on 16 June 2005
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+108.7%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£118,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,250
Sold on 18 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 2ND
← Back to All Properties