Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MAIN STREET, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 9GH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,950
Last Sold Price
27 April 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£18,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,950
+32.1%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500
+43.8%
Sold on 15 February 2000
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+2.6%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 9GH
← Back to All Properties