Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DUNLOE, WOLVERHAMPTON STREET, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 2PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+1.7%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+132.9%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 2PS
← Back to All Properties