304, RICE LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 2BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
8 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£27,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£149,950+22.4%
Sold on 8 January 2020
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+308.3%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 14 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1