65, TRAFALGAR STREET, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT

ME7 4RW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£321,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.8%
Price Change
+£186,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£321,000+137.8%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+110.7%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,935 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,065+49.0%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,065 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+79.2%
Sold on 3 September 1996
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 18 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1