Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, RANGELEY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 5DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,600
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£52,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£187,600
+38.5%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£52,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 5DW
← Back to All Properties