163, PONTEFRACT ROAD, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF7 5AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.4%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,000+83.4%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+96.3%
Sold on 11 August 2014
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1