Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CHURCH STREET, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 7EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.8%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
-18.8%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+189.2%
Sold on 9 August 2005
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 7EB
← Back to All Properties