Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PRIESTLEY MANOR, PEEL STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 8ZJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£248,000
+15.3%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+6.2%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+3.8%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 6 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 8ZJ
← Back to All Properties