22, ORMONDE ROAD, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT21 6DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,000+16.8%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+140.5%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+83.7%
Sold on 17 May 2000
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1