6, THE RIDE, APPLEBY-IN-WESTMORLAND, EDEN, CUMBRIA

CA16 6DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£355,000+26.8%
Sold on 11 June 2020
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000-21.8%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Detached
-£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£358,000+496.7%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Detached
+£298,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 25 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1