Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, MOTTRAM ROAD, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 2QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,500
+53.4%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+92.2%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 2QS
← Back to All Properties