FLAT 4, 37, WELLINGTON PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 2UW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.0%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+154.0%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+36.7%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 22 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1