82, HOBBS HILL ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP3 9QG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£289,950
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£289,950+13.7%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1