10, OLD DICKENS HEATH ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 1SD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£440,000+46.2%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£301,000+20.4%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Terraced
+£51,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999+56.3%
Sold on 19 May 2010
Terraced
+£90,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1