Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, ALBION HILL, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 9PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.3%
Price Change
-£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£154,000
-47.3%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Other
-£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,000
+35.8%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Other
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+22.2%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Other
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 27 August 2010
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 9PA
← Back to All Properties