FLAT 1, 59A, DOWNVIEW ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 4QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£115,000+187.5%
Sold on 15 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+50.9%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 3 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1