Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BUTCHER STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 5WF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+21.4%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+0.3%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+6.8%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 5WF
← Back to All Properties