73, CANTERBURY ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 7RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.8%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+109.8%
Sold on 17 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+47.4%
Sold on 28 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1