11, LEYBOURNE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 9QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,000+31.7%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+17.5%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1