Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DIERDEN STREET, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£93,500
+8.7%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+17.0%
Sold on 13 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 28 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3DL
← Back to All Properties