Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CRICKETFIELD, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN8 4LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+5.4%
Sold on 5 February 2013
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,950
+16.6%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+300.0%
Sold on 1 December 2004
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN8 4LL
← Back to All Properties