Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MONTGOMERY ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+1.5%
Sold on 19 October 2016
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+15.3%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 21 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7AT
← Back to All Properties