Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, THE BOULEVARD, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+9.8%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
-3.9%
Sold on 4 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£256,000
Sold on 23 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9GU
← Back to All Properties