Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ALMA STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG30 1JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.5%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+91.5%
Sold on 21 March 2012
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+56.7%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+23.7%
Sold on 8 December 1997
Terraced
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 1JS
← Back to All Properties