Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FAIRFIELD ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 6SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,020,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£333,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£1,020,000
+48.5%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Terraced
+£333,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£687,000
+65.5%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
+£272,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+97.6%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 11 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 6SG
← Back to All Properties