42, ASHCROFT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L37 6BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£177,000-3.0%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500+43.7%
Sold on 26 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+111.8%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 4 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1