10, BAKER STREET, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 2QE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.8%
Price Change
+£237,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£362,500+188.8%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£237,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1