Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, COLBOURNE COURT, OGLANDER ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 7JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+50.5%
Sold on 12 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+316.7%
Sold on 22 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,280 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,720
Sold on 27 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 7JE
← Back to All Properties