Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SYCAMORE WAY, MANNINGTREE, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO11 1TL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,250
Last Sold Price
30 March 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£3,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£67,250
+5.1%
Sold on 30 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO11 1TL
← Back to All Properties