Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, VICTORIA STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 1YF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.6%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+88.6%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
+5.7%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+17.0%
Sold on 16 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+75.3%
Sold on 22 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 1YF
← Back to All Properties