45, BROOK STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 2PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.7%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+131.7%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+19.7%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1