Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RYECROFT AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 5UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,995
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£63,745 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£186,995
+51.7%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
+£63,745 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,250
+134.8%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Detached
+£70,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 11 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 5UQ
← Back to All Properties