Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HAWKSEY DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+22.2%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£221,000
-16.6%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Detached
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+35.2%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Detached
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,950
-1.5%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 1 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GF
← Back to All Properties