Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ANCASTER ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 9QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+878.3%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+878.3%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 10 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 9QE
← Back to All Properties