Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SANDHURST AVENUE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 8FB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+17.4%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£132,000
+13.8%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
+10.5%
Sold on 16 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+59.1%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+23.7%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,635 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,365
Sold on 3 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 8FB
← Back to All Properties