Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHERITON CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 9JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.7%
Price Change
+£206,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+153.7%
Sold on 1 July 2025
Terraced
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 9JX
← Back to All Properties