Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, WYBERTON LOW ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 7RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+11.3%
Sold on 26 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+1.1%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 7RH
← Back to All Properties